RESULTS 2005-2006    
 

WW 2006-11-09
 

   

SUCH PLCH
Rowleys Touch Of Magic "Flingis"

best openclass female with cc

BEST FEMALE  2

Cac & R-Cacib

POLISH CHAMPION

 

Vattnadals Jinnie The Jinx "Jinnie"

Excellent

   

 

Skk Växjö 2006-11-05

   

Judge Samoyed : Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
Judge Japaneze spitz: Gunilla Sandberg

SUCH Rowleys Touch Of Magic "Flingis"

best championfemale with Cc

Best female with CACIB

BOB

Vattnadals Jinnie The Jinx "Jinnie"

best openclassfemale with Cc

Best female 2

CAC CACIB

 

SPHK mälardalen Härjarö 2006-10-07

   
  Judge: Per Erik Wallin    
Kvarnlyckans Alisia

best female 6-9 months HP

Best femalepup 2

Kvarnlyckans Alfons

best male 6-9 months HP

Best malepup 2

Kvarnlyckans Astilbe

2:d best male 6-9 months HP

Kvarnlyckans Asterix

3:d best male 6-9 months HP

Kvarnlyckans breedergroup-puppy

best group HP

BIS group

progenygroup-puppy with father Shiro

best group HP

BIS group

 

 

SPHK Samoyed Visseltofta 2006-09-23

   
 

Judge: Kerstin Einarsson

   

Kvarnlyckans Alisia

HP, best femalepup BOB-puppy

 

 

   
 

Kvarnlyckans Anemone

4:th in class with HP

 
 

   
 

Kvarnlyckans Azalea

5:th in class with HP

 
 

   
 

Kvarnlyckans breedergroup-puppy

best group HP

 
 

   
 

Kvarnlyckans progenygroup-puppy

best group HP

 

 

SSR Falkudden 2006-09-16

 

Judge: Fredrik Rankleven

puppyclass

Kvarnlyckans Alisia

HP, 2:d Best female

Judge: Fredrik Rankleven

Vattnadals Jinnie The Jinx

Cc,  placed 4 in openclass

 

SPHK Skara 2006-09-09

Judge: Erna-Britt Nordin

 

Kvarnlyckans Astilbe

HP, Best male, BOB-puppy

BEST IN SHOW 3 puppy

puppyclass

Kvarnlyckans Alisia

HP, Best female, BOS-puppy

Judge:
??

puppyclass

Kvarnlyckans Alisia

HP, Best female, BOB, BOG 1,

BEST IN SHOW 1 puppy

 

 

puppyclass

Kvarnlyckans Astilbe

HP, Best male, BOS

 

SPHK Flottsbro 2005-10-08

 

Judge:
Nils-Arne Törnlöv

Vattnadals Jinnie The Jinx

Cc,  2:d best female

Skk Täby 2005-08-28

Judge:
Mona Selbach

Vattnadals Jinnie The Jinx "Jinnie"

Cc,  2:d best female

Judge:
Gunilla Sandberg
SUCH Rowleys Touch Of Magic "Flingis"

Cc,  2:d best female

Skk Visby 2005-07-03

Judge:
Boo Lundström

 

SUCH Rowleys Touch Of Magic "Flingis"

Cc, best female BOB

Judge:
 

Vattnadals Jinnie The Jinx "Jinnie"

Cc, Best female, CAC, BOS

 

Skk Visby 2005-07-02

 
Judge:
Tina Permo

SUCH Rowleys Touch Of Magic "Flingis"

Cc 4:th Best female

 

Skk Avesta 2005-06-18

 
Judge:
Jesper Andersson

Vattnadals Jinnie The Jinx "Jinnie"

Cc,  2:d best female

Judge:
Hanne Laine Jensen

SUCH Rowleys Touch Of Magic "Flingis"

CC, 3:d best female, CAC,  SUCH

 

Skk Norrköping 2005-05-28

 
 

Vattnadals Jinnie The Jinx "Jinnie"

Cc

Judge:
Michael Forte

Rowleys Touch Of Magic "Flingis"

Cc, Best female, CAC, BOS

 

Skk Österbybruk 2005-05-14

 
 

Vattnadals Jinnie The Jinx "Jinnie"

5:th best female, Cc & R-Cacib

Judge:
Hans-Åke Sperne

Rowleys Touch Of Magic "Flingis"

Cc, Best female, CAC, Cacib BOS

 

SPHK Västerås 2005-05-06

 
 

Vattnadals Jinnie The Jinx "Jinnie"

Cc,  2:d best female